TM Martin Monster 8.25 Deck

product-image-0
50

TM Martin Monster 8.25 Deck

$37.48 $74.95

DimensionsWidth - 8.25Length - 31.63Wheelbase - 14.00Nose - 7.00Tail - 6.88Shape DescriptionRound Nose, Round TailAssorted Top & Bottom Color Plys

Category: Skateboard - Decks
SKU: L4258088464
Dimensions Width – 8.25
Length – 31.63
Wheelbase – 14.00
Nose – 7.00
Tail – 6.88
Shape Description Round Nose, Round Tail

Assorted Top & Bottom Color Plys

Reviews (0)

There are no reviews yet.

Your Review