Sk8Mafia Heath Gametime Deck 8.1″

product-image-0
50

Sk8Mafia Heath Gametime Deck 8.1″

$47.50 $95.00

Features:Width: 8.125Length: 31.40Wheelbase: 14.2Tail: 6.34Nose: 6.66*Grip-tape sold separately, stain colour may vary.*

SKU: SJA5069972042

Features:

  • Width: 8.125
  • Length: 31.40
  • Wheelbase: 14.2
  • Tail: 6.34
  • Nose: 6.66
  • *Grip-tape sold separately, stain colour may vary.*

Reviews (0)

There are no reviews yet.

Your Review