Shibui Obake Complete Skateboard – 8.25″

product-image-0
50

Shibui Obake Complete Skateboard – 8.25″

$45.00 $89.99

Here is the new 2024 Shibui Obake Complete Skateboard in 8.25" !Set up:Width 8.25Wheel base 14.2Length 32.5Trucks: 139mm Raw FinishBushings:…

SKU: UMKG8569717

Here is the new 2024 Shibui Obake Complete Skateboard in 8.25″ !

Set up:

Width 8.25
Wheel base 14.2
Length 32.5
Trucks: 139mm Raw Finish
Bushings: 95a
Wheels: 56mm 102a Wheels
Bearings: ABEC-9

Reviews (0)

There are no reviews yet.

Your Review