Sector 9 Chamber Vortex Longboard Complete 33.75″ x 8.25″

product-image-0
70

Sector 9 Chamber Vortex Longboard Complete 33.75″ x 8.25″

$148.50 $495.00

RIDING STYLECarvingDIMENSIONSLength: 33.75Width: 8.25Wheelbase: 22.25COMPONENTS9.0 Gullwing Sidewinder II Trucks69mm 78a NineballsABEC 5 Greaseball Bearings1.125 Truss Head Steel BoltsRegular Grip TapeFEATURES8…

Category: Surfskate
SKU: FNZZ15921477

RIDING STYLE

  • Carving

DIMENSIONS

  • Length: 33.75
  • Width: 8.25
  • Wheelbase: 22.25

COMPONENTS

  • 9.0 Gullwing Sidewinder II Trucks
  • 69mm 78a Nineballs
  • ABEC 5 Greaseball Bearings
  • 1.125 Truss Head Steel Bolts
  • Regular Grip Tape

FEATURES

  • 8 Ply Maple
  • Teak Bottom Veneer
  • Drop Thru Flush Mount
  • Die Cut Grip with Exposed Colored Top Ply
  • Kicktail

Reviews (0)

There are no reviews yet.

Your Review