Rassvet – Cambryan Sedlick Pro Deck (8.5″)

product-image-0
50

Rassvet – Cambryan Sedlick Pro Deck (8.5″)

$50.00 $100.00

Cambryan Sedlick La Melancolia Deck8.5 32.375WB 14.25Rassvet x La Melancolia collaborationPhoto by Cristian Bravo, La Melancolia100% US Maple TreeMade in…

SKU: UMKG8574099

Cambryan Sedlick La Melancolia Deck
8.5 32.375
WB 14.25
Rassvet x La Melancolia collaboration
Photo by Cristian Bravo, La Melancolia

100% US Maple Tree
Made in Mexico
PACC16SK02

*Griptape not included with purchase of deck

*Assorted Bottom Stains

Reviews (0)

There are no reviews yet.

Your Review