Madness Engraved R7 9.0 – Skateboard Deck

product-image-0
50

Madness Engraved R7 9.0 – Skateboard Deck

$37.48 $74.95

Madness Engraved R7 9.0 - Skateboard DeckFeatures:Length: 33.25Wheelbase: 15Nose: 7.30Tail: 6.75Resin 7 Construction7-ply 100% North America Maple with Epoxy Resin…

Category: Skateboard Decks
SKU: ZBHY88891241

Madness Engraved R7 9.0 – Skateboard Deck

Features:
Length: 33.25
Wheelbase: 15
Nose: 7.30
Tail: 6.75
Resin 7 Construction
7-ply 100% North America Maple with Epoxy Resin Glue
Single Deck Press (Same shape and concave every time)
Why is it Better: Stronger than industry standard 7-ply. Strong pop. Long deck life
Mellow Concave
Resin 7 Construction

    Reviews (0)

    There are no reviews yet.

    Your Review