Krooked X Quartersnacks Get High Deck

product-image-0
50

Krooked X Quartersnacks Get High Deck

$54.00 $108.00

Width: 8.25Length: 31.5Wheelbase: 14.38Artwork by Mark Gonzalez.

SKU: HVE8992501288

Width: 8.25
Length: 31.5
Wheelbase: 14.38
Artwork by Mark Gonzalez.

Reviews (0)

There are no reviews yet.

Your Review