Krooked Sebo Surfin Deck

product-image-0
50

Krooked Sebo Surfin Deck

$55.00 $110.00

Features:SIZE 8.12CENTER WIDTH (IN): 8.12LENGTH (IN): 32.0WHEELBASE (IN): 14.25NOSE (IN): 6.9TAIL (IN): 6.75Griptape sold separately and stains may very

SKU: SJA5069974744

Features:

  • SIZE 8.12
  • CENTER WIDTH (IN): 8.12
  • LENGTH (IN): 32.0
  • WHEELBASE (IN): 14.25
  • NOSE (IN): 6.9
  • TAIL (IN): 6.75
  • Griptape sold separately and stains may very

Reviews (0)

There are no reviews yet.

Your Review