Jenny Mikey Ray Moray Deck

product-image-0
50

Jenny Mikey Ray Moray Deck

$52.50 $105.00

Width: 8.38Length: 32.05Wheelbase: 14.4Traditional 7-ply constructionPressed at BBSArtwork by Max Parsons*Grip-tape sold separately, stain colour may vary.*

SKU: SJA5069970234

Width: 8.38
Length: 32.05
Wheelbase: 14.4

Traditional 7-ply construction
Pressed at BBS
Artwork by Max Parsons

*Grip-tape sold separately, stain colour may vary.*

Reviews (0)

There are no reviews yet.

Your Review