Jenny Bradley Sheppard Snake Deck 8.4″

product-image-0
50

Jenny Bradley Sheppard Snake Deck 8.4″

$52.50 $105.00

Width: 8.46Length: 32.15Wheelbase: 14.43Traditional 7-ply constructionPressed at BBS*Grip-tape sold separately, stain colour may vary.*

SKU: SJA5069970237

Width: 8.46
Length: 32.15
Wheelbase: 14.43

Traditional 7-ply construction
Pressed at BBS

*Grip-tape sold separately, stain colour may vary.*

Reviews (0)

There are no reviews yet.

Your Review