Flip LMLA Mountain Purple Deck 8.75″

product-image-0
50

Flip LMLA Mountain Purple Deck 8.75″

$50.00 $100.00

Features:Width: 8.75Length: 31.875"Wheelbase: 14.21Tail: 6.86Nose: 6.62Medium Concave*Grip-tape sold separately, stain colour may vary.*

SKU: HVE8992501578

Features:

  • Width: 8.75
  • Length: 31.875″
  • Wheelbase: 14.21
  • Tail: 6.86
  • Nose: 6.62
  • Medium Concave
  • *Grip-tape sold separately, stain colour may vary.*

Reviews (0)

There are no reviews yet.

Your Review