EDGLRD Flexerx Sean Pablo Deck

product-image-0
50

EDGLRD Flexerx Sean Pablo Deck

$67.50 $135.00

Features:Width: 8.25Length: 31.794Wheelbase: 14.125Printed Sean Pablo EDGLRD graphic bottomDipped blackMade in MexicoManufactured at BBS*Grip-tape sold separately, stain colour may vary.*

SKU: SJA5069970544

Features:

  • Width: 8.25
  • Length: 31.794
  • Wheelbase: 14.125
  • Printed Sean Pablo EDGLRD graphic bottom
  • Dipped black
  • Made in Mexico
  • Manufactured at BBS
  • *Grip-tape sold separately, stain colour may vary.*

Reviews (0)

There are no reviews yet.

Your Review