Easy Rider Classic Eagle 8.5″ Deck

product-image-0
50

Easy Rider Classic Eagle 8.5″ Deck

$36.50 $73.00

Anti-Hero Skateboards Easy Rider Classic Eagle 8.5" DeckWidth - 8.5Length - 31.85Wheelbase - 14.25Traditional 7-ply Construction Shallower ConcaveSymmetrical Nose and…

Category: Skateboard Decks
SKU: AOFQ73588919

Anti-Hero Skateboards Easy Rider Classic Eagle 8.5″ Deck

  • Width – 8.5
  • Length – 31.85
  • Wheelbase – 14.25
  • Traditional 7-ply Construction
  • Shallower Concave
  • Symmetrical Nose and Tail

Reviews (0)

There are no reviews yet.

Your Review