DGK Deck Paisley 8.38″

product-image-0
50

DGK Deck Paisley 8.38″

$64.50 $129.00

7-ply Maple with Assorted Stain VeneersFull Graphic BottomTop Screen GraphicsTeam Endorsed Skateboard Board Info:Board Size: 8.38Length: 32.22Wheelbase: 14.5Nose: 6.98Tail: 6.48

Category: Skateboard Decks
SKU: ZN9045881865
  • 7-ply Maple with Assorted Stain Veneers
  • Full Graphic Bottom
  • Top Screen Graphics
  • Team Endorsed Skateboard

Board Info:

  • Board Size: 8.38
  • Length: 32.22
  • Wheelbase: 14.5
  • Nose: 6.98
  • Tail: 6.48

Reviews (0)

There are no reviews yet.

Your Review