Deathwish Skateboards: Foy Gator Blue Deck 8.5

product-image-0
50

Deathwish Skateboards: Foy Gator Blue Deck 8.5

$39.50 $79.00

Jamie Foy Pro Model8.5 x 31.87514.28 WheelbaseCustom Jamie Foy Symmetrical Twin ShapeMellow concave for quick response100% Hard Rock Canadian Maple

Category: Skateboard
SKU: CD93250472
  • Jamie Foy Pro Model
  • 8.5 x 31.875
  • 14.28 Wheelbase
  • Custom Jamie Foy Symmetrical Twin Shape
  • Mellow concave for quick response
  • 100% Hard Rock Canadian Maple

Reviews (0)

There are no reviews yet.

Your Review