Deathwish PD Voided Deck

product-image-0
50

Deathwish PD Voided Deck

$65.00 $130.00

Pedro Delfino Pro Model deck from Deathwish,Art by Brian Romero.Features:Width: 8.25Length: 31.75Wheelbase: 14.25"DW Deep Concave100% Canadian MapleDipped*Grip-tape sold separately, stain…

SKU: HVE8992501925

Pedro Delfino Pro Model deck from Deathwish,Art by Brian Romero.

Features:

  • Width: 8.25
  • Length: 31.75
  • Wheelbase: 14.25″
  • DW Deep Concave
  • 100% Canadian Maple
  • Dipped
  • *Grip-tape sold separately, stain colour may vary.*

Reviews (0)

There are no reviews yet.

Your Review