Deathwish Jon Dickson Full Heat Deck

product-image-0
50

Deathwish Jon Dickson Full Heat Deck

$65.00 $130.00

Width: 8.25Length: 31.5"Wheelbase: 14.25"Nose: 6.72Tail: 6.4"Jon Dickson Pro ModelDeathwish Custom Double Stained Veneer100% Cold Pressed Canadian Maple.Original Artwork by JJ…

SKU: SJA5069969612

Width: 8.25
Length: 31.5″
Wheelbase: 14.25″
Nose: 6.72
Tail: 6.4″

Jon Dickson Pro Model
Deathwish Custom Double Stained Veneer
100% Cold Pressed Canadian Maple.
Original Artwork by JJ Villard

*Grip-tape sold separately, stain colour may vary.*

Reviews (0)

There are no reviews yet.

Your Review