Chocolate Capps Scrunk Deck 8″

product-image-0
50

Chocolate Capps Scrunk Deck 8″

$50.00 $100.00

Width: 8"Length: 31.875"Wheelbase: 14.25Nose: 6.875Tail: 6.55Traditional 7-ply constructionDeck Shape G008*Grip-tape sold separately, stain colour may vary.*

SKU: SJA5069970239

Width: 8″
Length: 31.875″
Wheelbase: 14.25
Nose: 6.875
Tail: 6.55

Traditional 7-ply construction
Deck Shape G008

*Grip-tape sold separately, stain colour may vary.*

Reviews (0)

There are no reviews yet.

Your Review