Chocolate Capps L8rgrl Doberman Deck

product-image-0
50

Chocolate Capps L8rgrl Doberman Deck

$50.00 $100.00

Features:SIZE 8.25WIDTH (IN): 8.25LENGTH (IN): 31.75WHEELBASE (IN): 14.0NOSE (IN): 6.75TAIL (IN): 6.8Griptape sold separately and stains may very

SKU: HVE8992510230

Features:

  • SIZE 8.25
  • WIDTH (IN): 8.25
  • LENGTH (IN): 31.75
  • WHEELBASE (IN): 14.0
  • NOSE (IN): 6.75
  • TAIL (IN): 6.8
  • Griptape sold separately and stains may very

Reviews (0)

There are no reviews yet.

Your Review

Chocolate Capps L8rgrl Doberman Deck

product-image-0
50

Chocolate Capps L8rgrl Doberman Deck

$50.00 $100.00

Features:SIZE 8.25WIDTH (IN): 8.25LENGTH (IN): 31.75WHEELBASE (IN): 14.0NOSE (IN): 6.75TAIL (IN): 6.8Griptape sold separately and stains may very

SKU: SJA5069974910

Features:

  • SIZE 8.25
  • WIDTH (IN): 8.25
  • LENGTH (IN): 31.75
  • WHEELBASE (IN): 14.0
  • NOSE (IN): 6.75
  • TAIL (IN): 6.8
  • Griptape sold separately and stains may very

Reviews (0)

There are no reviews yet.

Your Review