Baker Elissa Steamer Web 8.25″ Skateboard Deck

product-image-0
50

Baker Elissa Steamer Web 8.25″ Skateboard Deck

$39.98 $79.95

Elissa Steamer Pro Model DeckArt by Mike Gigliotti8.25 x 31.87514.25 wheelbaseMellow Concave100% Hard Rock Canadian Maple

Category: Skateboard - Decks
SKU: L4258087665

Elissa Steamer Pro Model Deck

Art by Mike Gigliotti

8.25 x 31.875

14.25 wheelbase

Mellow Concave

100% Hard Rock Canadian Maple

Reviews (0)

There are no reviews yet.

Your Review