Your shopping cart is empty!
Elissa Steamer Pro Model DeckArt by Mike Gigliotti8.25 x 31.87514.25 wheelbaseMellow Concave100% Hard Rock Canadian Maple
Elissa Steamer Pro Model Deck
Art by Mike Gigliotti
8.25 x 31.875
14.25 wheelbase
Mellow Concave
100% Hard Rock Canadian Maple
There are no reviews yet.
Save my name, email, and website in this browser for the next time I comment.
More styles you’ll love.
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.