Deathwish – Dickson Engine Deck (8.475″)

product-image-0
50

Deathwish – Dickson Engine Deck (8.475″)

$39.50 $79.00

Jon Dickson8.475 x 31.87514.25 WheelbaseDW Deep Concave100% Hard Rock Canadian Maple*Griptape not included with deck*Assorted bottom stains

SKU: UMKG8570382

Jon Dickson
8.475 x 31.875
14.25 Wheelbase
DW Deep Concave
100% Hard Rock Canadian Maple

*Griptape not included with deck

*Assorted bottom stains

Reviews (0)

There are no reviews yet.

Your Review